Membros Eleitos

Conselho Mandato 2013 a 2019
 
 
AFONSO CELSO ARAUJO VALLE
ALEXANDRE ARAUJO ELIAS VEIGA
ALEXANDRE CARVALHO DE MENEZES
ANDRE ROCHA BAETA
ANTONIO AUGUSTO L B MELLO
ANTONIO CARLOS M DA COSTA
ANTONIO OTAVIO CAMPOS FERRAZ
ANTONIO QUITO DA F SOARES
ARMANDO FREIRE
ARY MARGALITH
BERNARDO LOPES PORTUGAL
CAMILO LUCIAN HUDSON GOMES
CARLA NOTINI CARVALHO LOMEZ
CARLOS EDUARDO DINIZ COUTO
CARLOS MAGNO DE ALMEIDA
CARLOS PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO
CARLOS RAMON DE MELO
CARMO TRIGINELLI NETO
CLAUDIA MARIA L MACHADO
DALTON FURTADO PALHARES
EDUARDO MANOEL DINIZ SIQUEIRA
EDVALDO ALTAMIRO MAGALHAES
EMERSON DE ALMEIDA
ERICK SILVA NIELSEN
FABIO CARNEIRO CORREA
FERNANDO PROCOPIO DE L NETTO
FERNANDO VIEIRA MARQUES
FLAVIO DRUMMOND TEIXEIRA
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS R MATTOS
FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO
GERALDO DINIZ COUTO
GILBERTO DE P P MASCARENHAS
GILBERTO JOSE SCHEFFER
GUSTAVO DE FARIA DIAS CORREA
GUSTAVO ROCHA BAETA
HELENA CARVALHO CIODARO
HITLER FOUAD CURI
JAVERT RODRIGUES
JEFERSON RIOS DOMINGUES
JOAO CARDOZO DE OLIVEIRA
JOAQUIM OLIMPIO FRANCISCO
JONAS CARVALHO PEREIRA
JORGE BACHUR GUIMARAES
JOSE ALBERTO ALBENY GALLO
JOSE CARLOS ROGEDO
JOSE CARLOS XAVIER OLIVEIRA
JOSE FRANCISCO FILHO
JOSE GUIMARAES B DA SILVA
JOSE ILDEU KOSCKY DA MATTA
JOSE NAZARENO MACHADO
JURANDIR RAIMON COSTA
LAERTE CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
LUIZ ANTONIO SASDELLI PRUDENTE
LUIZ FELIPE FERNANDES OLIVEIRA
LUIZ RAUL ALEIXO BARCELOS
LYS MARIA AMARAL VILAS BOAS
MARCELO DA SILVA BARROS
MARCELO DE ALENCAR RESENDE
MARCELO MARQUES FIGUEIREDO
MARCELO STARLING VERSIANI
MARCIO LUCIO PIMENTA
MARILIA RABELO GUERRA
MARILIA SALLES GIANNETTI
MARY TERESINHA RAPOSO RANIERI
MAURO BECKER MARTINS VIEIRA
NADIA LEMOS JASCOLKA
NELSON ANDRADE RODRIGUES
OLAVO CARLOS VIEIRA DA SILVA
PAULO DE THARSO S DE CASTRO
PAULO EDUARDO ROCHA MACHADO
PAULO FRANCO TAITSON
PIER GIORGIO SENESI FILHO
REINALDO FLAVIO PEREIRA
RICARDO ALBERTO PARDINI
ROBERTO CARLOS DUARTE
ROBERTO MESSIAS FRANCO
ROBERTO ZANASI
RUY RIBEIRO VIANNA
SALVIO BAX DE BARROS
SEBASTIAO CARLOS SILVA SOARES
SERGIO OLINTO DUARTE BRAGA
SERGIO PENIDO DE OLIVEIRA
SERGIO RODRIGUES LEONARDO
SILVIO ANTONIO A DE ARAUJO
THIERES SILVERIO CORDEIRO
VERA MARIA MORONI DE ARAUJO
VICTOR MASCARENHAS DE F BORGES
ZULEIKA ANTUZI
 
Licenciados
ANTONIO LAGE FILHO
FERNANDO MAURO ZEFFERINO
HELDER ZECH COELHO
Conselho Mandato 2016 a 2022
 
 
 
ADMARDO TERRA CALDEIRA
ALBERTO DEODATO MAIA B NETO
ALBERTO MAGNO ROCHA FILHO
ALMENO CARLOS CAMPOS TIRADO
ALOISIO DE CASTRO ALVES
ANDREA BAHIA GONZAGA
ARAO LEVCOVITZ
ARISTOTELES ATHENIENSE
ARNALDO OLIVEIRA
ARNALDO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
CARLOS ALBERTO H DE RESENDE
CARLOS CEOLIN PICININ
CARLOS EDUARDO R MELLO
CARLOS HENRIQUE VIANA CASTRO
CARLOS MARIO DA SILVA VELLOSO
CARLOS MUZZI FILHO
CARLOS OLAVO PACHECO MEDEIROS
CARLOS ROBERTO FAGUNDES SILVA
CARLOS WALACE DE MIRANDA
CASSIA VILLANI CORREA
CONRADO GONZAGA CARSALADE
CYRO BRACARENSE LEITE
DENIS KLEBER GOMIDE LEITE
DILSON COSME RAMOS
DOMINGO REQUENA REQUENA
EDSON PINTO NETO
EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA PINTO
EDUARDO HENRIQUE COSTA ALMEIDA
EDUARDO LUIZ N GONCALVES
EMERSON FIDELIS CAMPOS
EMILIO BARBOSA VASCONCELLOS
ERNANE AUGUSTO DE BORBA
FELIPE MARTINS PINTO
FERNANDO ANTONIO N G DA ROCHA
FERNANDO EUSTAQUIO F MATOS
FERNANDO JOSE F SOARES
FERNANDO MARCOS S BLASER
HENRIQUE JOSE MATTOS MURTA
IVAN LOPES DE MELO JUNIOR
JORDAO JOSE CATULE DE MATTOS
JOSE ALBERTO DAYRELL SOUZA
JOSE HENRIQUES DE FARIA
JOSE ILDEFONSO DA SILVA NETO
JOSE LUCIO PIRES V BRAGA
JOSE LUIZ CORDEIRO DA SILVA
JOSE MARCOS SOARES DE SOUZA
JOSE OSWALDO GOMIDES
JULIO CESAR CASTRO LIMA
JULIO CEZAR GALANTE ARIZ
LAURO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
LAURO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
LEONARDO PESSOA PAOLUCCI
LUCIO MOURAO ALVES PINTO
LUIS FRANCISCO C RODARTE
LUIZ ANTONIO ATHAYDE
LUIZ AUGUSTO GUADALUPE
LUIZ AUGUSTO MARTINS TEIXEIRA
LUIZ GONZAGA COSTA DE LIMA
LUPERCIO DE SOUSA PAULA
MARCIO LUIZ DA SILVA CUNHA
MARCO ANTONIO BADARO BIANCHINI
MARCO ANTONIO DE MELO SOARES
MARCOS CAMPOS LIMA
MARCUS LABORNE MATTIOLI
MARIA JOSE SANTOS MEDEIROS
MARILIA VALADARES MEIRELLES
MAURICIO DE O CAMPOS JUNIOR
MAURO SANTOS FERREIRA
NILSON REIS
NOURIVAL SOUZA RESENDE FILHO
ORLANDO ADAO CARVALHO
PATRICIA PINHEIRO S MAIA
PAULO EDUARDO ALMEIDA M JUNIOR
PAULO ROBERTO LIMA CARREIRO
PAULO ROBERTO MELASIPPO
PAULO TADEU FERREIRA LOTT
PEDRO ANIELO MODENESI
RAFAEL FERRAZ ARAUJO SILVA
RALPHO MARCIO DE ARAUJO
REGIS BATISTA LOPES
RENATO MARTINS LOPES
RICARDO ALVES ZECH COELHO
RICARDO EFROIM ZATZ BLAS
RITA REBELO HORTA A FONSECA
ROBERTO BITAR
ROBERTO SOARES DE VASCONCELLOS
ROBERTO TOSTES REIS
RODRIGO PEREIRA R DE OLIVEIRA
RONALDO LEMOS BOTREL
RONALDO VASCONCELLOS NOVAIS
SANDOVAL GERALDO COELHO
SAURO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA
SEBASTIAO CLECY FRAUCHES
SEBASTIAO DA COSTA LIMA
URBANO BROCHADO SANTIAGO FILHO
VICENTE CARNEIRO COSTA
WAGNER FURTADO VELOSO
WILSON BENICIO SIQUEIRA
WILSON ROBERTO GARCIA FELIPPE
ZENAIDE FERRAZ CAMPOS
 
Licenciados
BRUNO RESENDE RABELLO
CARLOS FERREIRA MASCARENHAS
FREDERICO LUIZ MASCARENHAS
GERALDO AFONSO PORTO PEDROSA
GUSTAVO ALVES ZECH COELHO
SERGIO BOTREL COUTINHO
 
Suplentes
CARLOS MARIO FERREIRA NETO
HAROLDO CESAR DUARTE PEREIRA
OSWALDO DUARTE PINHEIRO NETO