Membros Eleitos

Conselho Mandato 2016 a 2022
 
 
 
ADMARDO TERRA CALDEIRA
ALBERTO DEODATO MAIA B NETO
ALBERTO MAGNO ROCHA FILHO
ALMENO CARLOS CAMPOS TIRADO
ALOISIO DE CASTRO ALVES
ANDREA BAHIA GONZAGA
ARAO LEVCOVITZ
ARISTOTELES ATHENIENSE
ARNALDO OLIVEIRA
ARNALDO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
CARLOS ALBERTO H DE RESENDE
CARLOS CEOLIN PICININ
CARLOS EDUARDO R MELLO
CARLOS HENRIQUE VIANA CASTRO
CARLOS MARIO DA SILVA VELLOSO
CARLOS MUZZI FILHO
CARLOS OLAVO PACHECO MEDEIROS
CARLOS ROBERTO FAGUNDES SILVA
CARLOS WALACE DE MIRANDA
CASSIA VILLANI CORREA
CONRADO GONZAGA CARSALADE
CYRO BRACARENSE LEITE
DENIS KLEBER GOMIDE LEITE
DILSON COSME RAMOS
DOMINGO REQUENA REQUENA
EDSON PINTO NETO
EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA PINTO
EDUARDO HENRIQUE COSTA ALMEIDA
EDUARDO LUIZ N GONCALVES
EMERSON FIDELIS CAMPOS
EMILIO BARBOSA VASCONCELLOS
ERNANE AUGUSTO DE BORBA
FELIPE MARTINS PINTO
FERNANDO ANTONIO N G DA ROCHA
FERNANDO EUSTAQUIO F MATOS
FERNANDO JOSE F SOARES
FERNANDO MARCOS S BLASER
HENRIQUE JOSE MATTOS MURTA
IVAN LOPES DE MELO JUNIOR
JORDAO JOSE CATULE DE MATTOS
JOSE ALBERTO DAYRELL SOUZA
JOSE HENRIQUES DE FARIA
JOSE ILDEFONSO DA SILVA NETO
JOSE LUCIO PIRES V BRAGA
JOSE LUIZ CORDEIRO DA SILVA
JOSE MARCOS SOARES DE SOUZA
JOSE OSWALDO GOMIDES
JULIO CESAR CASTRO LIMA
JULIO CEZAR GALANTE ARIZ
LAURO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
LAURO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
LEONARDO PESSOA PAOLUCCI
LUCIO MOURAO ALVES PINTO
LUIS FRANCISCO C RODARTE
LUIZ ANTONIO ATHAYDE
LUIZ AUGUSTO GUADALUPE
LUIZ AUGUSTO MARTINS TEIXEIRA
LUIZ GONZAGA COSTA DE LIMA
LUPERCIO DE SOUSA PAULA
MARCIO LUIZ DA SILVA CUNHA
MARCO ANTONIO BADARO BIANCHINI
MARCO ANTONIO DE MELO SOARES
MARCOS CAMPOS LIMA
MARCUS LABORNE MATTIOLI
MARIA JOSE SANTOS MEDEIROS
MARILIA VALADARES MEIRELLES
MAURICIO DE O CAMPOS JUNIOR
MAURO SANTOS FERREIRA
NILSON REIS
NOURIVAL SOUZA RESENDE FILHO
ORLANDO ADAO CARVALHO
PATRICIA PINHEIRO S MAIA
PAULO EDUARDO ALMEIDA M JUNIOR
PAULO ROBERTO LIMA CARREIRO
PAULO ROBERTO MELASIPPO
PAULO TADEU FERREIRA LOTT
PEDRO ANIELO MODENESI
RAFAEL FERRAZ ARAUJO SILVA
RALPHO MARCIO DE ARAUJO
REGIS BATISTA LOPES
RENATO MARTINS LOPES
RICARDO ALVES ZECH COELHO
RICARDO EFROIM ZATZ BLAS
RITA REBELO HORTA A FONSECA
ROBERTO BITAR
ROBERTO SOARES DE VASCONCELLOS
ROBERTO TOSTES REIS
RODRIGO PEREIRA R DE OLIVEIRA
RONALDO LEMOS BOTREL
RONALDO VASCONCELLOS NOVAIS
SANDOVAL GERALDO COELHO
SAURO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA
SEBASTIAO CLECY FRAUCHES
SEBASTIAO DA COSTA LIMA
URBANO BROCHADO SANTIAGO FILHO
VICENTE CARNEIRO COSTA
WAGNER FURTADO VELOSO
WILSON BENICIO SIQUEIRA
WILSON ROBERTO GARCIA FELIPPE
ZENAIDE FERRAZ CAMPOS
 
Licenciados
BRUNO RESENDE RABELLO
CARLOS FERREIRA MASCARENHAS
FREDERICO LUIZ MASCARENHAS
GERALDO AFONSO PORTO PEDROSA
GUSTAVO ALVES ZECH COELHO
SERGIO BOTREL COUTINHO
 
Suplentes
CARLOS MARIO FERREIRA NETO
HAROLDO CESAR DUARTE PEREIRA
OSWALDO DUARTE PINHEIRO NETO
 

Conselho Mandato 2019 a 2025
 
 
 
 AGUINALDO DINIZ FILHO
 ALEXANDRE CARVALHO DE MENEZES
 ALEXANDRE FIGUEIREDO A URBANO
 ANDRE ROCHA BAETA
 ANTONINHO MARTINEZ DO CARMO
 ANTONIO AUGUSTO L B MELLO
 ANTONIO CLARET DE OLIVEIRA
 ANTONIO JOSE DOS SANTOS
 ANTONIO OTAVIO CAMPOS FERRAZ
 ANTONIO QUITO DA F SOARES
 ARY MARGALITH
 BERNARDO LOPES PORTUGAL
 CAMILO LUCIAN HUDSON GOMES
 CARLA NOTINI CARVALHO LOMEZ
 CARLOS MAGNO DE ALMEIDA
 CARLOS PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO
 CARLOS RAMON DE MELO
 CARMO TRIGINELLI NETO
 CELIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
 CESAR VAZ DE MELO FERNANDES
 CLAUDIA MARIA L MACHADO
 EDUARDO MANOEL DINIZ SIQUEIRA
 EDVALDO ALTAMIRO MAGALHAES
 ERICK SILVA NIELSEN
 FABIO CARNEIRO CORREA
 FERNANDO JOSE MIGLIO ABRANTES
 FERNANDO PROCOPIO DE L NETTO
 FERNANDO VIEIRA MARQUES
 FLAVIA DO VALLE OLIVEIRA ANDRE
 GERALDO DINIZ COUTO
 GILBERTO JOSE SCHEFFER
 GLAUCUS PASSOS BOTINHA
 GUSTAVO DE FARIA DIAS CORREA
 GUSTAVO ROCHA BAETA
 HELENA CARVALHO CIODARO
 HITLER FOUAD CURI
 ISAIAS AUGUSTO DA FONSECA
 JAVERT RODRIGUES
 JEFERSON RIOS DOMINGUES
 JOAO BOSCO CAPANEMA BAHIA
 JOAO CARDOZO DE OLIVEIRA
 JOAQUIM OLIMPIO FRANCISCO
 JONAS CARVALHO PEREIRA
 JORGE BACHUR GUIMARAES
 JOSE AFRANIO VILELA
 JOSE ALBERTO ALBENY GALLO
 JOSE CARLOS XAVIER OLIVEIRA
 JOSE FRANCISCO FILHO
 JOSE GUIMARAES B DA SILVA
 JOSE ILDEU KOSCKY DA MATTA
 LAERTE CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
 LEONARDO SILVEIRA CASTRO PIRES
 LEONARDO VIEIRA CHAVES
 LUIZ ANTONIO SASDELLI PRUDENTE
 LUIZ FELIPE FERNANDES OLIVEIRA
 LYS MARIA AMARAL VILAS BOAS
 MARCELO DA SILVA BARROS
 MARCELO DE ALENCAR RESENDE
 MARCELO FERNANDES DA COSTA
 MARCELO MARQUES FIGUEIREDO
 MARCELO STARLING VERSIANI
 MARCIO LUCIO PIMENTA
 MARCOS HENRIQUE CALDEIRA BRANT
 MARIA DE FATIMA GUILHERME
 MARIANA GODINHO C BARBOSA
 MARILIA RABELO GUERRA
 MARILIA SALLES GIANNETTI
 MARLUS KELLER RIANI
 MARY TERESINHA RAPOSO RANIERI
 MAURO BECKER MARTINS VIEIRA
 NADIA LEMOS JASCOLKA
 NELSON ANDRADE RODRIGUES
 NELSON ASSUMPCAO GALIZZI
 OLAVO CARLOS VIEIRA DA SILVA
 PAULO EDUARDO ROCHA MACHADO
 PAULO ERNANE DAVID DE MELO
 PAULO FRANCO TAITSON
 PAULO MARCIO DA COSTA
 PAULO QUINTINO GOMES
 PAULO SERGIO BARBOSA CARVALHO
 PIER GIORGIO SENESI FILHO
 RICARDO GORGULHO CUNNINGHAM
 ROBERTO BAUMGRATZ DE MIRANDA
 ROBERTO CARLOS DUARTE
 ROBERTO MESSIAS FRANCO
 ROBERTO ZANASI
 RODRIGO AMARAL DUARTE
 RODRIGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
 SALVIO BAX DE BARROS
 SEBASTIAO CARLOS SILVA SOARES
 SERGIO OLINTO DUARTE BRAGA
 SERGIO PENIDO DE OLIVEIRA
 SERGIO PESSOA DE PAULA CASTRO
 SILVIA RUBIAO RESENDE
 VERA MARIA MORONI DE ARAUJO
 VICTOR MASCARENHAS DE F BORGES
 YURI COSTA DOLABELLA
 ZULEIKA ANTUZI 

Licenciados
 ANTONIO LAGE FILHO
 FERNANDO MAURO ZEFFERINO