Membros Eleitos

MANDATO DE 2016 A 2022

  

ADMARDO TERRA CALDEIRA

ALBERTO DEODATO MAIA B NETO

ALBERTO MAGNO ROCHA FILHO 

ALBERTO VIEIRA FILHO 

ALMENO CARLOS CAMPOS TIRADO

ALOISIO DE CASTRO ALVES  

ANDREA BAHIA GONZAGA 

ANTONIO MARCOS CARRARA

ANTONIO MOACIR COELHO

ARAO LEVCOVITZ 

ARISTOTELES ATHENIENSE

ARNALDO OLIVEIRA

CARLOS ALBERTO H DE RESENDE

CARLOS CEOLIN PICININ

CARLOS EDUARDO R MELLO

CARLOS MARIO DA SILVA VELLOSO 

CARLOS MUZZI FILHO

CARLOS OLAVO PACHECO MEDEIROS 

CARLOS ROBERTO FAGUNDES SILVA 

CARLOS WALACE DE MIRANDA

CASSIA VILLANI CORREA

CONRADO GONZAGA CARSALADE

CYRO BRACARENSE LEITE

DENIS KLEBER GOMIDE LEITE

DILSON COSME RAMOS

DOMINGO REQUENA REQUENA 

EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA PINTO

EDUARDO HENRIQUE COSTA ALMEIDA

EDUARDO LUIZ N GONCALVES

EMERSON FIDELIS CAMPOS

EMILIO BARBOSA VASCONCELLOS

ERNANE AUGUSTO DE BORBA 

FELIPE MARTINS PINTO 

FERNANDO ANTONIO N G DA ROCHA 

FERNANDO EUSTAQUIO F MATOS 

FERNANDO JOSE F SOARES

FERNANDO MARCOS S BLASER

FRANCISCO A PALHARES PEREIRA

IVAN LOPES DE MELO JUNIOR

JORDAO JOSE CATULE DE MATTOS

JOSE ALBERTO DAYRELL SOUZA 

JOSE CARLOS MACHADO VIEIRA 

JOSE HENRIQUES DE FARIA 

JOSE ILDEFONSO DA SILVA NETO

JOSE LUCIO PIRES V BRAGA

JOSE LUIZ CORDEIRO DA SILVA

JOSE MARCOS SOARES DE SOUZA 

JOSE OSWALDO GOMIDES 

JOSFRANCIS DE MELO SILVA

JULIO CEZAR GALANTE ARIZ

LAURO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES

LAURO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO

LEONARDO PESSOA PAOLUCCI

LUCIO MOURAO ALVES PINTO

LUIS FRANCISCO C RODARTE

LUIZ ANTONIO ATHAYDE 

LUIZ AUGUSTO GUADALUPE

LUIZ AUGUSTO MARTINS TEIXEIRA 

LUIZ GONZAGA COSTA DE LIMA 

LUPERCIO DE SOUSA PAULA 

MARCIO LUIZ DA SILVA CUNHA 

MARCO ANTONIO BADARO BIANCHINI

MARCO ANTONIO DE MELO SOARES

MARCOS CAMPOS LIMA

MARCUS LABORNE MATTIOLI 

MARIA JOSE SANTOS MEDEIROS 

MARILIA VALADARES MEIRELLES

MAURICIO DE O CAMPOS JUNIOR

MAURO SANTOS FERREIRA

NELSON BAISI CERQUEIRA

NILSON REIS 

NOURIVAL SOUZA RESENDE FILHO

ORLANDO ADAO CARVALHO

PATRICIA PINHEIRO S MAIA

PAULO EDUARDO ALMEIDA M JUNIOR

PAULO ROBERTO LIMA CARREIRO

PAULO ROBERTO MELASIPPO 

PAULO TADEU FERREIRA LOTT

RAFAEL FERRAZ ARAUJO SILVA 

RALPHO MARCIO DE ARAUJO 

REGIS BATISTA LOPES 

RENATO MARTINS LOPES 

RICARDO ALVES ZECH COELHO

RICARDO EFROIM ZATZ BLAS

RITA REBELO HORTA A FONSECA

ROBERTO BITAR

ROBERTO SOARES DE V PAES

ROBERTO TOSTES REIS 

RODRIGO PEREIRA R DE OLIVEIRA 

RONALDO LEMOS BOTREL 

RONALDO VASCONCELLOS NOVAIS

SANDOVAL GERALDO COELHO 

SEBASTIAO CLECY FRAUCHES

SEBASTIAO DA COSTA LIMA 

URBANO BROCHADO SANTIAGO FILHO

VICENTE CARNEIRO COSTA

WAGNER FURTADO VELOSO

WILSON BENICIO SIQUEIRA 

WILSON ROBERTO GARCIA FELIPPE 

ZENAIDE FERRAZ CAMPOS

 

 Suplentes


ARNALDO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 

CARLOS HENRIQUE VIANA CASTRO

CARLOS MARIO FERREIRA NETO 

EDSON PINTO NETO

HAROLDO CESAR DUARTE PEREIRA

HENRIQUE JOSE MATTOS MURTA 

JULIO CESAR CASTRO LIMA 

OSWALDO DUARTE PINHEIRO NETO

PEDRO ANIELO MODENESI

SAURO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA

Licenciados

 

ALEXANDRE AZEVEDO CUNHA 

BRUNO RESENDE RABELLO

CARLOS FERREIRA MASCARENHAS

FREDERICO LUIZ MASCARENHAS 

GERALDO AFONSO PORTO PEDROSA

GUSTAVO ALVES ZECH COELHO

SERGIO BOTREL COUTINHO

SERGIO STARLING VERSIANI

MANDATO DE 2013 A 2019

 

Titulares

 

ABILIO DOS SANTOS BALTAZAR

AFONSO CELSO ARAUJO VALLE

ALEXANDRE ARAUJO ELIAS VEIGA

ALEXANDRE CARVALHO DE MENEZES

ANDRE LEITE PRACA

ANDRE ROCHA BAETA

ANTONIO AUGUSTO L B MELLO

ANTONIO CARLOS M DA COSTA

ANTONIO OTAVIO CAMPOS FERRAZ

ANTONIO QUITO DA F SOARES

ARMANDO FREIRE

ARY MARGALITH

BAYARD GONTIJO FILHO

BERNARDO LOPES PORTUGAL

CAMILO LUCIAN HUDSON GOMES

CARLA NOTINI CARVALHO LOMEZ

CARLOS AUGUSTO DE LIMA

CARLOS EDUARDO DINIZ COUTO

CARLOS MAGNO DE ALMEIDA

CARLOS PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO

CARLOS RAMON DE MELO

CARMO TRIGINELLI NETO

CLAUDIA MARIA L MACHADO

DALTON FURTADO PALHARES

EDUARDO BRANDAO DE AZEREDO

EDUARDO DUARTE BRAGA

EDUARDO MANOEL DINIZ SIQUEIRA

EDVALDO ALTAMIRO MAGALHAES

EMERSON DE ALMEIDA

ERICK SILVA NIELSEN

FABIO CARNEIRO CORREA

FERNANDO PROCOPIO DE L NETTO

FERNANDO VIEIRA MARQUES

FLAVIO DRUMOND TEIXEIRA

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS R MATTOS

FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO

GERALDO DINIZ COUTO

GILBERTO DE P P MASCARENHAS

GILBERTO JOSE SCHEFFER

GUSTAVO DE FARIA DIAS CORREA

GUSTAVO ROCHA BAETA

HELDER ZECH COELHO

HELENA CARVALHO CIODARO

HITLER FOUAD CURI

JAVERT RODRIGUES

JEFERSON RIOS DOMINGUES

JOAO CARDOZO DE OLIVEIRA

JOAQUIM OLIMPIO FRANCISCO

JONAS CARVALHO PEREIRA

JORGE BACHUR GUIMARAES

JOSE ALBERTO ALBENY GALLO

JOSE CARLOS ROGEDO

JOSE CARLOS XAVIER OLIVEIRA

JOSE DIAS COELHO NETO

JOSE FRANCISCO FILHO

JOSE GUIMARAES B DA SILVA

JOSE ILDEU KOSCKY DA MATTA

JOSE NAZARENO MACHADO

JURANDIR RAIMON COSTA

LAERTE CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA

LUIZ ANTONIO SASDELLI PRUDENTE

LUIZ FELIPE FERNANDES OLIVEIRA

LUIZ RAUL ALEIXO BARCELOS

LYS MARIA AMARAL VILAS BOAS

MARCELO DA SILVA BARROS

MARCELO DE ALENCAR RESENDE

MARCELO MARQUES FIGUEIREDO

MARCELO STARLING VERSIANI

MARCIO LUCIO PIMENTA

MARCIO LUIZ MURTA KANGUSSU

MARILIA RABELO GUERRA

MARILIA SALLES GIANNETTI

MARY TERESINHA RAPOSO RANIERI

MAURO BECKER MARTINS VIEIRA

MAXIMINIANO POMPEIN PESSOA

NADIA LEMOS JASCOLKA

NELSON ANDRADE RODRIGUES

OLAVO CARLOS VIEIRA DA SILVA

OTAVIO DE ABREU PORTES

PAULO DE THARSO S DE CASTRO

PAULO EDUARDO ROCHA MACHADO

PAULO FRANCO TAITSON

PIER GIORGIO SENESI FILHO

REINALDO FLAVIO PEREIRA

RICARDO ALBERTO PARDINI

ROBERTO CARLOS DUARTE

ROBERTO MESSIAS FRANCO

ROBERTO ZANASI

RUY RIBEIRO VIANNA

SALVIO BAX DE BARROS

SEBASTIAO CARLOS SILVA SOARES

SERGIO OLINTO DUARTE BRAGA

SERGIO PENIDO DE OLIVEIRA

SERGIO RODRIGUES LEONARDO

SILVIO ANTONIO A DE ARAUJO

THIERES SILVERIO CORDEIRO

VERA MARIA MORONI DE ARAUJO

VICTOR MASCARENHAS DE F BORGES

YARA MARIA RIBAS DE CASTRO

ZULEIKA ANTUZI

 

 

Licenciados

 

ANTONIO LAGE FILHO

FERNANDO MAURO ZEFFERINO